Junior Kelly

Real Name:
Keith Morgan
Profile:
Born 23.09.1970 in Kingston, Jamaica.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

PENJSCD02 Juvenile — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Juvenile (Album) Jet Star Records PENJSCD02 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRLP 127 Rise — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Rise (Album) Charm CRLP 127 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD1607 Love So Nice — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Love So Nice (Album) VP Records VPCD1607 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JD0029 Three Wise Man Volume II — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - Three Wise Man Volume II(CD, Album) J&D Records, Weeded Records JD0029 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRCD3083 Kings Of Zion — Junior Kelly Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly - Kings Of Zion (Album) Charm CRCD3083 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PENLP 2015 Conscious Voice — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Conscious Voice (Album) Penitentiary Records PENLP 2015 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RBCD001 Bless — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Bless (Album) Penitentiary Records, Rude Boy Records RBCD001 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VP1670 Smile — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Smile (Album) VP Records VP1670 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PENLP2020 Creation — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Creation (Album) Penitentiary Records PENLP2020 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD1707 Tough Life — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Tough Life (Album) VP Records VPCD1707 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Good, The Bad & The Blazing — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly, Bounty Killer & Capleton Junior Kelly, Bounty Killer & Capleton - The Good, The Bad & The Blazing (Album) Minor 7 Flat 5 none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD 1877 Red Pond — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Red Pond(CD, Album) VP Records VPCD 1877 US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ALTA 004 Piece Of The Pie — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Piece Of The Pie (Album) Al.Ta.Fa.An., VP Records ALTA 004 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IRIE093 LP, IRIE093 PROMO Urban Poet — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Urban Poet (Album) Irievibrations Records IRIE093 LP, IRIE093 PROMO Austria 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TBO 2091 Live in San Francisco — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly, Dean Fraser, Mikey General Junior Kelly, Dean Fraser, Mikey General - Live in San Francisco(DVD-V, Album + CD, Album) 2B1 Records TBO 2091 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PCR 105 Henkel Glue — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Henkel Glue(7") People's Choice Records (2) PCR 105 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0004 Slow Type Of Job — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Slow Type Of Job(7") Front Page Record 0004 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
STL 002 Go To Hell — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Go To Hell(7") Sky's The Limit (4) STL 002 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0001 Withered Away — Junior Kelly D.J Junior Kelly* Withered Away(7", Single) Front Page Record 0001 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Nah Let Yuh Go — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Nah Let Yuh Go(7") Tokyo Records (6) none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
002 Gal Hunt — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Gal Hunt(7") Front Page Record 002 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FRO 0001 Good Tiding — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Good Tiding Front Page Record FRO 0001 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Real G / O.K. — Junior Kelly Round Head, Junior Kelly Round Head, Junior Kelly - Real G / O.K.(7") Annex none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none High Grade / O.K — Junior Kelly Capleton / Junior Kelly Capleton / Junior Kelly - High Grade / O.K Annex none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FP 008 Hungry Days — Junior Kelly Junior Kelly Hungry Days Front Page Record FP 008 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version