Ad

Thomas Anders

Real Name:Bernd Weidung
Profile:

German singer / producer / songwriter, born on March 1st, 1963 as Bernd Weidung in Münstermaifeld/Eifel
Mostly known as the frontman of Modern Talking.
As solo-artist collaborated with Glenn Medeiros, Judie Tzuke, The Three Degrees, Pointer Sisters, Florian Silbereisen, etc.

Sites:thomas-anders.com , thomas-anders.ru
Aliases:Chris Copperfield, Headliner (3), Phantomas
In Groups:Anders | Fahrenkrog, Chain Reaction (4), Invisible 2 (2), Modern Talking
Variations:
Viewing All | Thomas Anders

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0