Sah-B

Real Name:
Sakinah Britton
Profile:
Female rapper from East Orange, New Jersey.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Sah-B - Some 'Ol Sah-B Shit album art Sah-B Some 'Ol Sah-B Shit (Album) Reprise Records US 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sah-B - Some Ol' Sah-B Shhh (Clean Version) album art Sah-B Some Ol' Sah-B Shhh (Clean Version) Reprise Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Sah-B - Summa Day / Some Ol' Sah-B Shit album art Sah-B Summa Day / Some Ol' Sah-B Shit (Single) Reprise Records US 1994 Sell This Version
BH001LP Sah-B - The Freestyle / Let Me Know / Tonight album art Sakinah "Sah-B" Britton* The Freestyle / Let Me Know / Tonight(12") Born Hustlers Ent. BH001LP US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit