Natalie Merchant

Real Name:
Natalie Anne Merchant
Profile:
American singer, born 26 October 1963 in Jamestown, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natalie Merchant Discography Tracks

Albums

Natalie Merchant - Tigerlily album art Natalie Merchant Tigerlily (Album) Elektra Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Ophelia album art Natalie Merchant Ophelia (Album) Elektra Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Live In Concert album art Natalie Merchant Live In Concert (Album) Elektra Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Motherland album art Natalie Merchant Motherland (Album) Elektra Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - The House Carpenter's Daughter album art Natalie Merchant The House Carpenter's Daughter (Album) Myth America Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Leave Your Sleep album art Natalie Merchant Leave Your Sleep (Album) Nonesuch US 2010 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant album art Natalie Merchant Natalie Merchant (Album) Nonesuch Argentina 2014 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Paradise Is There (The New Tigerlily Recordings) album art Natalie Merchant Paradise Is There (The New Tigerlily Recordings) (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natalie Merchant - Wonder album art Natalie Merchant Wonder (Single, Maxi) Elektra Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Carnival album art Natalie Merchant Carnival (Single) Elektra Australia 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Jealousy album art Natalie Merchant Jealousy (Single) Elektra Australia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 9580-2 Natalie Merchant - San Andreas Fault album art Natalie Merchant San Andreas Fault(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 9580-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Break Your Heart album art Natalie Merchant Break Your Heart (Single) Elektra, Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Life Is Sweet album art Natalie Merchant Life Is Sweet (Single) Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Kind & Generous album art Natalie Merchant Kind & Generous (Single) Elektra, Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Space Oddity album art Natalie Merchant Space Oddity (Single) Elektra US 1999 Sell This Version
PRCD 1737 Natalie Merchant - Build A Levee album art Natalie Merchant Build A Levee(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 1737 US 2001 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Just Can't Last album art Natalie Merchant Just Can't Last (Single) Elektra US 2001 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Heaven album art Brett Dennen feat. Natalie Merchant Brett Dennen feat. Natalie Merchant - Heaven (Single) Dualtone, Cooperative Music, Downtown 2009 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-524624 Natalie Merchant - Topsyturvey-World album art Natalie Merchant Topsyturvey-World(CD, Single, Promo) Nonesuch PRO-CDR-524624 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Natalie Merchant - iTunes Session album art Natalie Merchant iTunes Session(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Myth America Records none 2011
Natalie Merchant - Ladybird album art Natalie Merchant Ladybird (Single) Nonesuch Benelux 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Natalie Merchant - Retrospective 1995-2005 album art Natalie Merchant Retrospective 1995-2005 (Comp) Elektra US 2005 Sell This Version
PRO 400234 Natalie Merchant - From The Beginning album art Natalie Merchant From The Beginning(CD, Comp, Promo) Nonesuch PRO 400234 US 2014 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant - Wonder: Introducing Natalie Merchant album art Natalie Merchant Wonder: Introducing Natalie Merchant (Comp) Nonesuch 2017