Natalie Merchant

Natalie Merchant

Real Name:
Natalie Anne Merchant
Profile:
American singer, born 26 October 1963 in Jamestown, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natalie Merchant Discography

Albums

Natalie Merchant Tigerlily (Album) Elektra Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Ophelia (Album) Elektra, Indian Love Bride Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Live In Concert (Album) Elektra Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Motherland (Album) Elektra US 2001 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant The House Carpenter's Daughter (Album) Myth America Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Leave Your Sleep (Album) Nonesuch US 2010 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Natalie Merchant (Album) Nonesuch UK 2014 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Paradise Is There (The New Tigerlily Recordings) (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natalie Merchant Carnival (Single) Elektra Australia 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Wonder (Single, Maxi) Elektra Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Jealousy (Single) Elektra Australia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 9580-2 Natalie Merchant San Andreas Fault(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 9580-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Kind & Generous (Single) Elektra, Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Life Is Sweet (Single) Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Break Your Heart (Single) Elektra, Elektra US 1998 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Space Oddity (Single) Elektra US 1999 Sell This Version
Prcd 1737 Natalie Merchant Build A Levee(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra Prcd 1737 US 2001 Sell This Version
Natalie Merchant Just Can't Last (Single) Elektra Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Brett Dennen feat. Natalie Merchant Brett Dennen feat. Natalie Merchant - Heaven (Single) Dualtone, Cooperative Music, Downtown 2009 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-524624 Natalie Merchant Topsyturvey-World(CD, Single, Promo) Nonesuch PRO-CDR-524624 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Natalie Merchant Ladybird(CD, Single, Promo) Nonesuch none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

Natalie Merchant Retrospective 1995-2005 (Comp) Elektra US 2005 Sell This Version
8122733122 Natalie Merchant Trilogy (Three Classic Albums)(3xCD, Comp) Elektra, Rhino Records (2), Warner Strategic Marketing 8122733122 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

8536 40203-3 Natalie Merchant Ophelia(VHS, NTSC) Warner Music Vision 8536 40203-3 US 1998 Sell This Version
40214-2 Natalie Merchant Live In Concert(DVD, NTSC) Elektra 40214-2 US 1999 Sell This Version