Katrin Dorn

Katrin Dorn

Real Name:
Katrin McClean
Profile:
German author and scriptwriter.

Born 1963 in Thuringia, Germany. She became famous under her maiden name Dorn, but changed her name to Katrin McClean after her marriage with the Jazz singer Frank McClean in 2007.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2172580]

Artist

Katrin Dorn Discography Tracks

Albums

SACD AB 001, CYBELE SACD AB 001, ISBN 3-937794-01-8 Katrin Dorn Tangogeschichten(SACD, Album, Hybrid, Multichannel, 5.0) Cybele, Cybele, Cybele SACD AB 001, CYBELE SACD AB 001, ISBN 3-937794-01-8 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
88697 23087 2 Katrin Dorn Fünf Freunde 87 - Fünf Freunde Und Das Rätselhafte Sternbild(CD, RE) Europa 88697 23087 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version