Axel Ganz

Real Name:
Axel Helmuth Ganz
Profile:
German actor, born 1951.
[a2173518]

Artist

Axel Ganz Discography Tracks

Vocals

978-3-89813-628-0 Axel Ganz - Ein Herz Und Eine Seele 2 album art Wolfgang Menge Wolfgang Menge - Ein Herz Und Eine Seele 2(CD) Der Audio Verlag 978-3-89813-628-0 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SNOW 12 Axel Ganz - The Life And Death Of Ponyboy album art Ponyboy & Lovely Jeanny Ballad Of The 23rd Ponyboy & Lovely Jeanny - The Life And Death Of Ponyboy(CD) Snowhite SNOW 12 Germany 2012 Sell This Version