King Lou

Real Name:
Louis Deron Davenport
Profile:
US hip hop MC from South Central, Los Angeles.
born 8/27/1971, died 10/31/2004 (shot)

He released one solo album, titled (King Lou's Lounge)
Sites:
In Groups:

Compilations

none King Lou - Lounge & Soundtrack album art King Lou Lounge & Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Kings Gate Records & Films none US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit