Little Tony

Real Name:
Antonio Ciacci
Profile:
Italian singer born 9 February 1941 in Tivoli and died 27 May 2013 in Rome.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Little Tony - Riderà album art Little Tony Riderà (Album) Durium UK 1966 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Questo Mondo Non Mi Va album art Little Tony Questo Mondo Non Mi Va (Album) Durium Italy 1967 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Il Big Little Tony album art Little Tony Il Big Little Tony (Album) Durium, Vergara Australia 1968 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Special album art Little Tony Special (Album) Durium Israel 1969 Sell This Version
ZSLR 55071 Little Tony - Little Tony 71 album art Little Tony Little Tony 71(LP, Album) Little Records (2) ZSLR 55071 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
4.040 Little Tony - Dedicato Ai Miei Fans album art Little Tony Dedicato Ai Miei Fans(LP) Palobal 4.040 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
LPR 9003 Little Tony - Angelo Selvaggio album art Little Tony Angelo Selvaggio(LP) Little Records (2) LPR 9003 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
LRP 9007 Little Tony - I Numeri Uno album art Little Tony I Numeri Uno(LP, Album) L Records LRP 9007 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
LRP 9010 Little Tony - Don't You Cry For Tomorrow album art Little Tony Don't You Cry For Tomorrow(LP, Album) L Records LRP 9010 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Little Tony Canta Elvis album art Little Tony Little Tony Canta Elvis (Album) RCA Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Tribute To Elvis album art Little Tony Tribute To Elvis (Comp) Kris International Italy 1978 Sell This Version
KR 2001 Little Tony The Little Tony Story(LP, Album, Gat) Kris Records KR 2001 USA & Canada 1978 Sell This Version
3C 054-18509 Little Tony - Special album art Little Tony Special(LP, Album) EMI 3C 054-18509 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
AR 3053 Little Tony - Today album art Little Tony Today(LP, Album) Alpharecord AR 3053 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
LP. S 40.142 Little Tony - Ogni Mattina album art Little Tony Ogni Mattina(LP, Album) Durium Start LP. S 40.142 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
AR. 3054 Little Tony - I Giorni Del Rock 'N Roll album art Little Tony I Giorni Del Rock 'N Roll(LP) Alpharecord AR. 3054 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
AR 3052 Little Tony - Appuntamento Con Tony album art Little Tony Appuntamento Con Tony(LP, Album) Alpharecord AR 3052 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
AR 3055 Little Tony - Profilo Di Tony album art Little Tony Profilo Di Tony(LP) Alpharecord AR 3055 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Little Tony - The Love Boat album art Little Tony The Love Boat Alpharecord Italy 1982 Sell This Version
ORK 78794 Little Tony - Raccolta Di Successi album art Little Tony Raccolta Di Successi(Cass) Dischi Ricordi ORK 78794 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
FM 13589 Little Tony - Ragazza Italiana album art Little Tony Ragazza Italiana(LP, Album) Five FM 13589 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
AR TIL 3175 Little Tony - Gli Anni D'Oro album art Little Tony Gli Anni D'Oro(LP, Album) Alpharecord AR TIL 3175 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
AR TIL 3173 Little Tony - Aspettami In America album art Little Tony Aspettami In America(LP, Album) Alpharecord AR TIL 3173 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Joanna album art Little Tony Joanna (Album) Duck Gold Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Little Tony - Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni album art Little Tony Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni (Album) Joker (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (107) Edit