Гном Старший

Real Name:
Александр Белоглазов
Profile:
Older brother of Гном Младший.
Died in 2017 (Laryngeal cancer).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2175300]

Artist

Гном Старший Discography Tracks

Vocals

SZ0639-96 Гном Старший - Панк Революция 1 album art Various Various - Панк Революция 1(Cass, Comp) Союз, КТР SZ0639-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none, SZ0728-97 Гном Старший - Мёртвый Президент album art Пурген Пурген - Мёртвый Президент(Cass, Comp) КТР, Союз none, SZ0728-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
HBR-036-3, none Гном Старший - Live In Camelot 16.11.97 album art Пурген Пурген - Live In Camelot 16.11.97(VHS) Hobgoblin Records, Neuro Empire HBR-036-3, none Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Гном Старший - Радиационная Активность Из Мусорного Бака album art Пурген Пурген - Радиационная Активность Из Мусорного Бака (Album) JetNoise Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Гном Старший - Панк Революция 2 album art Various Various - Панк Революция 2(Cass, Comp) Союз, КТР none Russia 1997 Sell This Version