Alejandro Sanz

Real Name:
Alejandro Sánchez Pizarro
Profile:
Spanish singer, musician, composer and lyricist born in Madrid on December 18, 1968.
Son of Jesús Sánchez Madero "Jesuli"(Trio Juventud (2) member).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CSWM 7111 Alejandro Sanz - Viviendo Deprisa album art Alejandro Sanz Viviendo Deprisa (Album) WEA CSWM 7111 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
92850-2 Alejandro Sanz - Si Tú Me Miras album art Alejandro Sanz Si Tú Me Miras (Album) WEA 92850-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
4509-95454-2 Alejandro Sanz - Básico album art Alejandro Sanz Básico (Album) WEA, WEA 4509-95454-2 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
10122-2 Alejandro Sanz - 3 album art Alejandro Sanz 3 (Album) WEA, WEA 10122-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
195916 Alejandro Sanz - Más album art Alejandro Sanz Más (Album) WEA 195916 Chile 1997 Sell This Version
0927478882 Alejandro Sanz - El Alma Al Aire album art Alejandro Sanz El Alma Al Aire (Album) WEA 0927478882 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
0927455872 Alejandro Sanz - MTV Unplugged album art Alejandro Sanz MTV Unplugged (Album) WEA 0927455872 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
2564605162 Alejandro Sanz - No Es Lo Mismo album art Alejandro Sanz No Es Lo Mismo (Album) WEA 2564605162 Chile 2003 Sell This Version
64002-2 Alejandro Sanz - El Tren De Los Momentos album art Alejandro Sanz El Tren De Los Momentos (Album) WEA 64002-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
2564697668 Alejandro Sanz - El Tren De Los Momentos | En Vivo Desde Buenos Aires album art Alejandro Sanz El Tren De Los Momentos | En Vivo Desde Buenos Aires (Album) WEA 2564697668 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
2564682123 Alejandro Sanz - Paraíso Express album art Alejandro Sanz Paraíso Express (Album) WEA 2564682123 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
2564677322 Alejandro Sanz - Canciones Para Un Paraíso (En Vivo ***) album art Alejandro Sanz Canciones Para Un Paraíso (En Vivo ***) (Album) WEA 2564677322 Venezuela 2010 Sell This Version
60253715728 Alejandro Sanz - La Música No Se Toca album art Alejandro Sanz La Música No Se Toca (Album) Universal Music Group 60253715728 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
3757510 Alejandro Sanz - La Música No Se Toca En Vivo album art Alejandro Sanz La Música No Se Toca En Vivo Universal Music Group 3757510 Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
0602547328106 Alejandro Sanz - Sirope album art Alejandro Sanz Sirope (Album) Universal Music Group 0602547328106 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
B002437502 Alejandro Sanz - Sirope Vivo album art Alejandro Sanz Sirope Vivo (Album) Universal Music Group B002437502 US 2015 Sell This Version
602567139454 Alejandro Sanz - +ES+ El Concierto album art Alejandro Sanz +ES+ El Concierto (Comp) Universal Music Group 602567139454 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version
0602508369971 Alejandro Sanz - La Gira de #el disco album art Alejandro Sanz La Gira de #el disco (Comp) Universal Music Spain S.L. 0602508369971 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
005110212353 Alejandro Sanz - #Eldisco album art Alejandro Sanz #Eldisco (Album) Universal Music Group 005110212353 Spain 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO 593 Alejandro Sanz - Pisando Fuerte album art Alejandro Sanz Pisando Fuerte (Single) WEA PRO 593 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
PRO 573 Alejandro Sanz - Los Dos Cogidos De La Mano album art Alejandro Sanz Los Dos Cogidos De La Mano (Single) WEA PRO 573 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
7 - 00006 Alejandro Sanz - Los Dos Cogidos De La Mano / Loco album art Alejandro Sanz / Seal Alejandro Sanz / Seal - Los Dos Cogidos De La Mano / Loco(7", Single, Promo) Warner Music Argentina 7 - 00006 Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
1.414 Alejandro Sanz - Se Le Apago La Luz album art Alejandro Sanz Se Le Apago La Luz(7", Single, Promo) WEA 1.414 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
PRO 653 Alejandro Sanz - Lo Que Fui Es Lo Que Soy album art Alejandro Sanz Lo Que Fui Es Lo Que Soy (Single, Maxi) WEA PRO 653 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
45-91137 Alejandro Sanz - Viviendo Deprisa album art Alejandro Sanz Viviendo Deprisa (Single) WEA 45-91137 Ecuador 1991 Sell This Version