Nikita (15)

Real Name:
Nikolina Ivošević
Profile:
Croatian singer and actress from the town of Rijeka.
Born October 30, 1969.
Sites:
[a2177156]

Artist

Nikita (15) Discography Tracks

Albums

KS4-700 Nikita (15) - Samo Ti album art Nikita (15) Samo Ti(Cass, Album) Suzy KS4-700 Croatia 1993 Sell This Version
CD D 5072249 Nikita (15) - Pogledaj Me album art Nikita (15) Pogledaj Me(CD, Album) Croatia Records CD D 5072249 Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
CDD-011997 Nikita (15) - Neka Me Sakriju album art Nikita (15) Neka Me Sakriju(CD, Album) Mega-Ton-Music CDD-011997 Croatia 1997 Sell This Version
CD 003 Nikita (15) - Ratnica Ljubavi album art Nikita (15) Ratnica Ljubavi(CD, Album) Friš records CD 003 Croatia 2017 Sell This Version
RN861456 Nikita (15) - Only You album art Nikita (15) Only You(CD, Album) Nikita RN861456 Croatia 2018 Sell This Version
RN833941 Nikita (15) - The Path of Love album art Nikita (15) The Path of Love(CD, Album) Nikita RN833941 Croatia 2018 Sell This Version
RN836426 Nikita (15) - La Femme Fatale album art Nikita (15) La Femme Fatale(CD, Album) Nikita RN836426 Croatia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nikita (15) - Oko Za Oko album art Nikita (15) Oko Za Oko(Cass, Single, Promo) Croatian Music Art none Croatia 1994 Sell This Version