Chris Playboy

Real Name:
Chris Saathoff
Profile:
From Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Died on February 13, 2004 after a show, struck and killed by a drunk driver.
[a2177627]

Artist

Chris Playboy Discography Tracks

Albums

ITR 120 Chris Playboy - Live album art Miss Alex White* & Chris Playboy Miss Alex White* & Chris Playboy - Live(LP, Album, Ltd) In The Red Recordings ITR 120 US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MX001 Chris Playboy - Young Monsters album art Miss Alex White* & Chris Playboy Miss Alex White* & Chris Playboy - Young Monsters(7", EP) Missile X Records MX001 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit