Macy Gray

Real Name:
Natalie McIntyre
Profile:
American R&B, jazz and soul singer, songwriter, musician, record producer and actress, born September 6, 1967 in Canton, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Macy Gray Discography Tracks

Albums

No number Macy Gray - A Thing Of Beauty album art Macy Gray A Thing Of Beauty(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (Macy Gray) No number US 1995 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - On How Life Is album art Macy Gray On How Life Is (Album, Single) Epic, Clean Slate South Africa 1999 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - The Id album art Macy Gray The Id (Album) Epic Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - The Trouble With Being Myself album art Macy Gray The Trouble With Being Myself (Album) Epic, Epic Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Live In Las Vegas album art Macy Gray Live In Las Vegas (Album) NuTech Digital, Inc. Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Big album art Macy Gray Big (Album) Geffen Records, Will.i.am Music Group Thailand 2007 Sell This Version
UICA-9012 Macy Gray Big(CD, Album, Promo) Geffen Records, Will.i.am Music Group UICA-9012 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - The Sellout album art Macy Gray The Sellout (Album) Concord Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Covered album art Macy Gray Covered (Album) 429 Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Talking Book album art Macy Gray Talking Book (Album) 429 Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - The Way album art Macy Gray The Way (Album) Happy Mel Boopy Touring Co. Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Stripped album art Macy Gray Stripped (Album) Chesky Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Ruby album art Macy Gray Ruby (Album) Artistry Music US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Macy Gray - I Try album art Macy Gray I Try (Maxi, Single) Epic Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Do Something album art Macy Gray Do Something (Single, Maxi) Epic, Clean Slate US 1999 Sell This Version
JC 15565 7 Macy Gray - I Try / Happy album art Macy Gray / Alexia Macy Gray / Alexia - I Try / Happy(7", Jukebox) Epic JC 15565 7 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Still album art Macy Gray Still (Single, Maxi) Epic US 1999 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Geto Heaven (Remix T.S.O.I. - The Sound Of Illadelph) album art Common Featuring Macy Gray Common Featuring Macy Gray - Geto Heaven (Remix T.S.O.I. - The Sound Of Illadelph) (Single) MCA Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Request Line album art Black Eyed Peas Featuring Macy Gray Black Eyed Peas Featuring Macy Gray - Request Line (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Why Didn't You Call Me album art Macy Gray Why Didn't You Call Me (Maxi, Single) Epic Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - I've Committed Murder (Gang Starr Remix) album art Macy Gray I've Committed Murder (Gang Starr Remix) (Maxi, Single) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic US 1999 Sell This Version
44-3301 Macy Gray - The Platinum Remixes album art Macy Gray The Platinum Remixes(12", Promo) Epic 44-3301 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
A 32122 Macy Gray - Macy Gray album art Macy Gray Macy Gray(CD, EP, Ltd) Epic A 32122 US 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 9359 Macy Gray - Winter Wonderland album art Macy Gray Winter Wonderland(CD, Single, Promo) Epic SAMPCS 9359 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Macy Gray - Sexual Revolution album art Macy Gray Sexual Revolution (Maxi, Single) Epic Japan 2001 Sell This Version