Critical (3)

Critical (3)

Real Name:
Yosef Wolde-Mariam
Profile:
Born 1978 in Norway with parents of Eritrean and Etiopian heritage.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a217883]

Artist

Critical (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

496328 2 Farell This Is My Reality (as Critics Of MadCon) and 2 more… Farell - My Third Eye (The Diary)(CD, Album, Enh) Columbia 496328 2 Norway 2000 Sell This Version