Harmony Samuels

Harmony Samuels

Real Name:
Harmony David Samuels
Profile:
English record producer, composer and songwriter, born 16 May 1980 in London, UK to Nigerian parents.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2179788]

Artist

Harmony Samuels Discography

Compilations

88697984912 Various Take Off Various - Essential R&B 2012(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Rhino Records (2) 88697984912 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version