Laetitia Casta

Real Name:
Laetitia Maria Laure Casta
Profile:
French supermodel and actress.
Born May 11, 1978 in Pont-Audemer, Normandy.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Laetitia Casta - Dernière Édition Avant L'An 2000 album art Les Enfoirés La Maison Où J'Ai Grandi (as Casta) Les Enfoirés - Dernière Édition Avant L'An 2000 (Album) BMG France France 1999 Sell This Version
Laetitia Casta - Le Soldat Rose À La Fabrique De Jouets album art Various À Qui La Faute? and 1 more… Various - Le Soldat Rose À La Fabrique De Jouets (Album) BMG France 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Laetitia Casta - L'Hymne À La Môme album art Various La Foule Various - L'Hymne À La Môme (Comp) Capitol Records France 2003 Sell This Version
none Laetitia Casta - Tribute To Edith Piaf album art Various La Foule Various - Tribute To Edith Piaf(CDr, Comp, Promo) Capitol Music none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
32289022 Laetitia Casta - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent album art Various Comic Strip Various - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent(CD, Comp) Discograph 32289022 France 2010 Sell This Version