Alberto Castilla

Real Name:
Alberto Castilla Buenaventura
Profile:
Journalist, poet, writer, mathematician and musician, born 1878 and died 1937. He founded the Conservatory of the Tolima, Colombia.
[a2182271]

Artist

Alberto Castilla Discography Tracks

Albums

ST 842974 Various Bunde Tolimense Various - Melodias Con Sabor De La Rosa(LP) Philips ST 842974 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version