U-Jeen

Real Name:
Евгений Юрьевич Сызганов (Evgeniy Yurievich Syzganov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Belgorod, Russia.
Born: 18-02-1988.
Collaborated with Igor Dyachkov as Igor Dyachkov & U-Jeen.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2182418]

Artist

U-Jeen Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

VENDACE087 U-Jeen - Everyday album art Igor Dyachkov & U-Jeen Igor Dyachkov & U-Jeen - Everyday(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE087 Russia 2013
CFR092 U-Jeen - 2 Orcas album art Tsykhra & U-Jeen Tsykhra & U-Jeen - 2 Orcas(File, MP3, 320) Club Family Records CFR092 Ukraine 2016
U-Jeen - Sky Voyager album art Ruslan Radriges & U-Jeen Ruslan Radriges & U-Jeen - Sky Voyager Suanda Music Russia 2018

Videos (4) Edit