Snow

Snow

Real Name:
Lars Schneemann
Profile:
Fidget/House/Electro DJ & producer from Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany, born 1977 in Berlin
Formerly known as DJ Snow.
Founder & manager of digital label Freaks Like Us Entertainment.

Do not confuse with the Canadian rapper Snow (2) of "Informer."

.
Sites:
Aliases:

Snow Discography

Albums

auto-prod Snow Degrés(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label auto-prod France & Benelux 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRF 001 Snow Dance 4 Flight(12") Surf (7) SRF 001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version