The Ready Set

Real Name:
Jordan Mark Witzigreuter
Profile:
Born November 14, 1989 in Fort Wayne, IN, USA.
US electropop producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2183109]

Artist

The Ready Set Discography Tracks

Albums

none The Ready Set - Tantrum Castle album art The Ready Set Tantrum Castle(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
523732-2 The Ready Set - I'm Alive, I'm Dreaming album art The Ready Set I'm Alive, I'm Dreaming(CD, MiniAlbum) Decaydance, Sire 523732-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
83580-2 The Ready Set - The Bad & The Better album art The Ready Set The Bad & The Better(CD, Album) Razor & Tie 83580-2 2014 Sell This Version
The Ready Set - I Will Be Nothing Without Your Love album art The Ready Set I Will Be Nothing Without Your Love (Album) Hopeless Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none The Ready Set - Stays Four The Same album art The Ready Set Stays Four The Same(CD, EP) Not On Label (The Ready Set Self-released) none US 2010 Sell This Version
The Ready Set - Love Like Woe album art The Ready Set Love Like Woe (Single) Sire Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Rise 141 The Ready Set - Young Forever Single album art The Ready Set / That's Outrageous! The Ready Set / That's Outrageous! - Young Forever Single(7", Single, Cle) Rise Records (3) Rise 141 US 2011 Sell This Version
7930181810-2 The Ready Set - Celebrity Ep album art The Ready Set Celebrity Ep(CD, EP) Razor & Tie 7930181810-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
79301818092 The Ready Set - Higher album art The Ready Set Higher(CD, Single, Promo) Razor & Tie 79301818092 US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

The Ready Set - Before You album art The Ready Set Feat. Karra The Ready Set Feat. Karra - Before You Thrive Music US 2016
SOURCE048 The Ready Set - Take You There album art The Ready Set X Kaptan (2) The Ready Set X Kaptan (2) - Take You There(File, MP3, 320) SOURCE (8) SOURCE048 Netherlands 2016
TBM174 The Ready Set - Days Run Out album art Gostan Feat. The Ready Set Gostan Feat. The Ready Set - Days Run Out(File, MP3, 320) The Bearded Man TBM174 Netherlands 2016
none The Ready Set - Days Run Out / Crowd Control album art Gostan Ft. The Ready Set / Joey Dale (2) & Pitchback Gostan Ft. The Ready Set / Joey Dale (2) & Pitchback - Days Run Out / Crowd Control(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version
none The Ready Set - Down album art Streex ft. The Ready Set Streex ft. The Ready Set - Down(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Copyright Free Music none Netherlands 2017
191018968342 The Ready Set - Paycheck album art Dropout (8), The Ready Set Dropout (8), The Ready Set - Paycheck(File, MP3, 320) Thrive Music 191018968342 US 2017
none The Ready Set - Lost Art album art Dastic Featuring The Ready Set And Gabrielle Current Dastic Featuring The Ready Set And Gabrielle Current - Lost Art(File, WAV) Spinnin' Copyright Free Music none Netherlands 2017

Videos (4) Edit