Peaches Geldof

Peaches Geldof

Real Name:
Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof
Profile:
English journalist, television presenter and model, born 13 March 1989 in Westminster, London, England, UK, died 7 April 2014 in Wrotham, Kent, England, UK. Daughter of Bob Geldof and Paula Yates, granddaughter of Hughie Green, sister of Pixie Geldof. She was married to Max Drummey from 2008 to 2011 and to Thomas Cohen (2) since 2012.
Sites:
[a2183313]

Artist

Peaches Geldof Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Rodnik, Peaches Geldof Rodnik, Peaches Geldof - We Are Not A Rock Band(CD, Single) RUX none UK 2007 Sell This Version