Tish

Real Name:
Anastasiia Danylenko
Profile:
Minimal/Tech-House/Deep-house/Deep-tech/House/Techno
female DJ & producer from Kiev, Ukraine
Born: October 27, 1983
Sites:
Aliases:

Tish Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Tish - Close To Me album art iO (12) & Tish iO (12) & Tish - Close To Me Area Remote Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
N3 Tish - Septima Panda album art Tish Septima Panda(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP, Single, 320) Natural Rhythm N3 Germany 2010
WT059 Tish - We're High album art Tish We're High(2xFile, MP3, EP, Single, 320) Witty Tunes WT059 US 2011
PR2011064 Tish - Square Mind EP album art Tish Square Mind EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Piston Recordings PR2011064 Portugal 2011
MULEN003 Tish - Shadows EP album art Tish Shadows EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mulen Records MULEN003 Ukraine 2012
ITECH059 Tish - Peppy Dance EP album art Tish Peppy Dance EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) iTech Sound System ITECH059 Russia 2012
Diu014 Tish - All right album art Tish All right(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP, Single) District Raw Recordings Diu014 2012
CYC20 Tish - Particle zoo album art Tish Particle zoo(4xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP) Cyclic Records CYC20 2014
DraftV002 Tish - Lea album art Tish Lea(12") Draft Label DraftV002 US 2015 Sell This Version
MULENV002 Tish - Aloft album art Tish Aloft(12") Mulen Records MULENV002 Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

BLA025 Tish - To know as to album art Tish To know as to(File, MP3, WAV, Comp) Bla Bla Records BLA025 Netherlands 2011
NXG007 Tish - Hvoya  album art Tish Hvoya (File, MP3, WAV, Comp) Neurotraxx NXG007 2011
BLA025 Tish - Fanfarita album art Tish Fanfarita(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Comp) Bla Bla Records BLA025 Netherlands 2011
CFC1 Tish - Secret island \ Like balsam album art Tish Secret island \ Like balsam(File, MP3, Comp) Cityfox CFC1 Switzerland 2012
Diu013 Tish - This is the road album art Tish This is the road(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Comp) District Raw Recordings Diu013 2012

Miscellaneous

OS11 Tish - Septima Panda (Remixes) album art Tish Septima Panda (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Outstrip Music OS11 Ukraine 2011
BM058 Tish - Isolated album art Tish Isolated(4xFile, MP3, 320) Baile Musik BM058 Denmark 2014