Jean Claude Van Damme

Real Name:
Jean-Claude Camille François Van Varenberg
Profile:
Jean-Claude Van Damme (born 18 October 1960, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels-Capital Region) is a Belgian actor, martial artist, fight choreographer, screenwriter, film producer, and director best known for his martial arts action films.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

FLM-0129 Jean Claude Van Damme - Remixed Hits 4 album art Various The Order (as Van Damme) Various - Remixed Hits 4(2xCD, Comp + DVD-V) Filmax Music FLM-0129 Spain 2005 Sell This Version