Jun Togawa

Real Name:
戸川 純 (Togawa Jun)
Profile:
Japanese singer, musician and actress, born 31 March 1961 Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan.

Sister of 戸川京子, Kyoko Togawa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jun Togawa - 裏玉姫 album art 戸川 純* & Yapoos 戸川 純* & Yapoos - 裏玉姫 (Album) Yen Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 玉姫様 album art 戸川純* 玉姫様 (Album) Yen Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 詩人の家 album art 日向敏文*, 戸川純* 日向敏文*, 戸川純* - 詩人の家 Alfa Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 好き好き大好き album art 戸川 純* 好き好き大好き (Album) HYS Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 昭和享年 album art 戸川純* 昭和享年 (MiniAlbum) Teichiku Records Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 20th Jun Togawa album art 戸川純* 20th Jun Togawa (Album) God Ocean Records Japan 2000 Sell This Version
EQCD0008 Jun Togawa - Good Girls Get Fed, Bad Girls Get Eaten. album art トリコミ* Feat. 戸川純* トリコミ* Feat. 戸川純* - Good Girls Get Fed, Bad Girls Get Eaten.(CD, Album) Equivocal Record EQCD0008 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - わたしが鳴こうホトトギス album art 戸川純* With Vampillia 戸川純* With Vampillia - わたしが鳴こうホトトギス (Album) Virgin Babylon Records Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - 戸川階段 = Togawa Kaidan album art 非常階段* × 戸川純* 非常階段* × 戸川純* - 戸川階段 = Togawa Kaidan (Album, Single) Reveil Japan 2016 Sell This Version
TECH-26481 Jun Togawa - 戸川階段 Live! = Togawa Kaidan Live! album art 非常階段* × 戸川純* 非常階段* × 戸川純* - 戸川階段 Live! = Togawa Kaidan Live!(CD, Album) Reveil TECH-26481 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Jun Togawa - Jun Togawa Avec Kei Ookubo album art Jun Togawa Avec Kei Ookubo Jun Togawa Avec Kei Ookubo - Jun Togawa Avec Kei Ookubo (Album, Single) Reveil Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

YLR-711 Jun Togawa - レーダーマン album art 戸川純* レーダーマン(7", Single) Yen Records YLR-711 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
HYS-701 Jun Togawa - 遅咲きガール album art 戸川純* 遅咲きガール(7", EP) HYS HYS-701 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
YLR-713 Jun Togawa - Poesy = ポエジー album art Jun Togawa Poesy = ポエジー(7", Single) Yen Records YLR-713 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
HYS-702 Jun Togawa - さよならをおしえて album art 戸川純* さよならをおしえて(7", Single) HYS HYS-702 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
T9-12-5 Jun Togawa - バージンブルース/星の流れに album art 戸川純* バージンブルース/星の流れに(7", Promo) Teichiku Records T9-12-5 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
ALCA-163 Jun Togawa - Jun Togawa In The '90s - The Infinite Productions Remix album art Jun Togawa Jun Togawa In The '90s - The Infinite Productions Remix(CD, Maxi) Alfa Records, Inc ALCA-163 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
FECD-0001 Jun Togawa - Techno Cabaret Theme album art Coba Featuring Jun Togawa Coba Featuring Jun Togawa - Techno Cabaret Theme(CD, Mini, Single, Ltd) Fèbbre FECD-0001 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
EQCD-0007 Jun Togawa - 彼が殴るの album art Tricomi Feat. Jun Togawa Tricomi Feat. Jun Togawa - 彼が殴るの(CD, Maxi) Equivocal Record EQCD-0007 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UNDO-003 Jun Togawa - Togawa Jun + Fukuhara Mari album art Togawa Jun*Fukuhara Mari* Togawa Jun*Fukuhara Mari* - Togawa Jun + Fukuhara Mari(CD, Single, Promo) Undo Records (3) UNDO-003 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Jun Togawa - バージンブルース (Live Version) album art Togawa Jun* バージンブルース (Live Version)(CD, Single, Promo) いぬん堂 [Inundow] none Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Jun Togawa - フリートーキング(Live Version) album art Jun Togawa フリートーキング(Live Version)(CD, Single, Promo) いぬん堂 [Inundow] none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Jun Togawa - 電車でGo (Live Version) album art Jun Togawa 電車でGo (Live Version)(CD, Single, Promo) いぬん堂 [Inundow] none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Jun Togawa - 蛹化の女(Live Version) album art Jun Togawa 蛹化の女(Live Version)(CD, Single, Promo) いぬん堂 [Inundow] none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Jun Togawa - This  Is The Owabi CD album art 戸川純* This Is The Owabi CD(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Japan 2017 Sell This Version