Real Name:
Joan Sanmartí Serra
Profile:
Spanish guitarist, lute player and composer
born in Barcelona in 1959
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2184304]

Artist

Joan Sanmartí Discography Tracks

FSNT-006 CD Joan Sanmartí - Dr. Jekyll album art José Luis Gámez José Luis Gámez - Dr. Jekyll(CD, Album) Fresh Sound New Talent FSNT-006 CD Spain 1993 Sell This Version