Real Name:
Joan Sanmartí Serra
Profile:
Spanish guitarist, lute player and composer
born in Barcelona in 1959
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2184304]

Artist

Joan Sanmartí Discography Tracks

C-032 Joan Sanmartí - Concept album art Joan Sanmartí Joan Sanmartí - Concept(LP, Album) Justine (2) C-032 Spain 1987 Sell This Version