Real Name:
Joan Sanmartí Serra
Profile:
Spanish guitarist, lute player and composer
born in Barcelona in 1959
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2184304]

Artist

Joan Sanmartí Discography Tracks

Compilations

EDR 009 Joan Sanmartí - Jaç #4: Circuit Ressons Jazz album art Various La Fiesta De Blas Various - Jaç #4: Circuit Ressons Jazz(CD, Comp, Promo) Enderrock Discos EDR 009 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
AH 139 Joan Sanmartí - Obres Per A Violoncel I Electronica album art Lito Iglesias Passadís Lito Iglesias - Obres Per A Violoncel I Electronica(CD, Album, Comp) Ars Harmonica AH 139 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
FANCD 020 Joan Sanmartí - Jazz De Catalunya / World Music De Catalunya album art Various Cancons Liquides Various - Jazz De Catalunya / World Music De Catalunya(2xCD, Comp) Generalitat De Catalunya FANCD 020 Spain 2006 Sell This Version