William McKinley (2)

Real Name:
William McKinley, Jr.
Profile:
25th President of the United States from 1897 to 1901.

He was born 29 January 1843 in Niles, Ohio, USA and died 14 September 1901 in Buffalo, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2184420]

Artist

William McKinley (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

A278 William McKinley (2) - Address By The Late President McKinley At The Pan American Exposition / Listen To The Mocking Bird album art William McKinley (2) / Corinne Morgan And Frank C. Stanley William McKinley (2) / Corinne Morgan And Frank C. Stanley - Address By The Late President McKinley At The Pan American Exposition / Listen To The Mocking Bird(Shellac, 10") Columbia A278 US Unknown Sell This Version