Ed Sheeran

Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ed Sheeran Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man album art Ed Sheeran Spinning Man(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ed Sheeran Self-released) none UK 2005 Sell This Version
ESCD001 Ed Sheeran - Ed Sheeran album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock ESCD001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Want Some? album art Ed Sheeran Want Some?(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - + album art Ed Sheeran + (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - X album art Ed Sheeran X (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - ÷ (Divide) album art Ed Sheeran ÷ (Divide) (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ed Sheeran - The Orange Room EP album art Ed Sheeran The Orange Room EP(CD, EP) Sheeran Lock none UK 2005 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - You Need Me album art Ed Sheeran You Need Me (EP) Sheeran Lock UK 2009 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy album art Ed Sheeran Songs I Wrote With Amy (EP) Sheeran Lock Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Loose Change EP album art Ed Sheeran Loose Change EP (EP) Sheeran Lock UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - No.5 Collaborations Project album art Ed Sheeran No.5 Collaborations Project (EP) Paw Print Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
SHEERANCD1 Ed Sheeran - Let It Out album art Ed Sheeran Let It Out(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records SHEERANCD1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Live At The Bedford album art Ed Sheeran Live At The Bedford (EP) Atlantic UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You album art Ed Sheeran You Need Me, I Don't Need You (Single) Atlantic, Asylum Records Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Lego House album art Ed Sheeran Lego House (Single, Maxi, EP) Atlantic Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - The A Team album art Ed Sheeran The A Team (Single, Maxi) Asylum Records, Atlantic France 2011 Sell This Version
0000 Ed Sheeran - Little Lady album art Ed Sheeran, Mikill Pane Ed Sheeran, Mikill Pane - Little Lady(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic 0000 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - One Take EP album art Ed Sheeran One Take EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Atlantic none 2011
0000 Ed Sheeran - Small Bump album art Ed Sheeran Small Bump(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic 0000 UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - The Slumdon Bridge album art Ed Sheeran & Yelawolf Ed Sheeran & Yelawolf - The Slumdon Bridge(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011
none Ed Sheeran - iTunes Festival 2011 album art Ed Sheeran iTunes Festival 2011(5xFile, AAC, EP) Warner Music none 2011
none Ed Sheeran - Thank You EP album art Ed Sheeran Thank You EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Atlantic none UK, Europe & US 2011
Ed Sheeran - Drunk album art Ed Sheeran Drunk (Single) Asylum Records, Atlantic UK 2012 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Hush Little Baby album art Wretch 32 Featuring Ed Sheeran Wretch 32 Featuring Ed Sheeran - Hush Little Baby (Single, Maxi) Ministry Of Sound UK 2012 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - iTunes Festival 2012 album art Ed Sheeran iTunes Festival 2012 (EP, Single) Warner Music 2012 Sell This Version