Ed Sheeran

Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man album art Ed Sheeran Spinning Man(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ed Sheeran Self-released) none UK 2005 Sell This Version
ESCD001 Ed Sheeran - Ed Sheeran album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock ESCD001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Want Some? album art Ed Sheeran Want Some?(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock none UK 2007 Sell This Version
825646634422 Ed Sheeran - + album art Ed Sheeran + (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic 825646634422 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - X album art Ed Sheeran X (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic none 2014 Sell This Version
0190295859039 Ed Sheeran - ÷ (Divide) album art Ed Sheeran ÷ (Divide) (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic 0190295859039 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
0190295427894 Ed Sheeran - No.6 Collaborations Project album art Ed Sheeran No.6 Collaborations Project (Album) Asylum Records 0190295427894 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ed Sheeran - The Orange Room EP album art Ed Sheeran The Orange Room EP(CD, EP) Sheeran Lock none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - You Need Me album art Ed Sheeran You Need Me (EP) Sheeran Lock none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Loose Change album art Ed Sheeran Loose Change (EP) Sheeran Lock none UK 2010 Sell This Version
5053105010820 Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy album art Ed Sheeran Songs I Wrote With Amy (EP) Sheeran Lock 5053105010820 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
5053105015221 Ed Sheeran - No.5 Collaborations Project album art Ed Sheeran No.5 Collaborations Project (EP) Paw Print Records 5053105015221 UK 2010 Sell This Version
SHEERANCD1 Ed Sheeran - Let It Out album art Ed Sheeran Let It Out(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records SHEERANCD1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
5052498974924 Ed Sheeran - Lego House album art Ed Sheeran Lego House (Single, EP, Maxi) Atlantic 5052498974924 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You album art Ed Sheeran You Need Me, I Don't Need You (Single) Atlantic, Asylum Records none Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
ESEP005 Ed Sheeran - Live At The Bedford album art Ed Sheeran Live At The Bedford (EP) Atlantic ESEP005 UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - The A Team album art Ed Sheeran The A Team (Single, EP, Maxi) Asylum Records, Atlantic none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Little Lady album art Ed Sheeran, Mikill Pane Ed Sheeran, Mikill Pane - Little Lady(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - One Take EP album art Ed Sheeran One Take EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Atlantic none 2011
none Ed Sheeran - Small Bump album art Ed Sheeran Small Bump(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic none UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - The Slumdon Bridge album art Ed Sheeran & Yelawolf Ed Sheeran & Yelawolf - The Slumdon Bridge(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011
none Ed Sheeran - iTunes Festival 2011 album art Ed Sheeran iTunes Festival 2011(5xFile, AAC, EP) Warner Music none 2011
none Ed Sheeran - Thank You album art Ed Sheeran Thank You(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Atlantic none UK, Europe & US 2011
MOS224CDSP Ed Sheeran - Hush Little Baby album art Wretch 32 Featuring Ed Sheeran Wretch 32 Featuring Ed Sheeran - Hush Little Baby (Single, Maxi) Ministry Of Sound MOS224CDSP UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - iTunes Festival 2012 album art Ed Sheeran iTunes Festival 2012 (EP, Single) Warner Music none 2012 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 5 Reviews

Add Review

mhinojos9

mhinojos9

March 11, 2021
I admit I was being harsh, I get it, I don’t hav to force myself to like him. I guess my rant was going on the style of what songs be hip and trend. I hear bunch of weird stuff each is about, It’s fun and I understand, but the rap, the concepts, Galway Girl, I mean really and everywhere I went they played the crap over anything like him. He’s a cool dude though, so I regret making that comment. He’s all about positive vibes which we need, I just took it as annoyance in some reason.
mhinojos9

mhinojos9

December 16, 2019
This.....guy.......is........so......fucking........overrated!!! I can’t even tell you how it’s even possible that his....er mathematical albums are successful. His songs are bland, everything is about love. It’s scary to see people list shape of you as a top 10 song. It shows that music taste today is utter shite.

Videos (72) Edit