Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
none Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ed Sheeran Self-released) none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - The Orange Room EP album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - The Orange Room EP(CD, EP) Sheeran Lock none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Want Some? album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Want Some?(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - No.5 Collaborations Project album art Ed Sheeran Little Lady (as Sheeran) and 7 more… Ed Sheeran - No.5 Collaborations Project (EP) Paw Print Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy (EP) Sheeran Lock UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Loose Change EP album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Loose Change EP (EP) Sheeran Lock UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Olly Murs album art Olly Murs Love Shine Down Olly Murs - Olly Murs (Album) Epic, Sony Music, Syco Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
SHEERANCD1 Ed Sheeran - Let It Out album art Ed Sheeran Let It Out Ed Sheeran - Let It Out(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records SHEERANCD1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - + album art Ed Sheeran Drunk and 11 more… Ed Sheeran - + (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - You Need Me album art Ed Sheeran The City Ed Sheeran - You Need Me (EP) Paw Print Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You (Single) Atlantic, Asylum Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Lego House album art Ed Sheeran Lego House and 1 more… Ed Sheeran - Lego House (Single) Atlantic Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - The A Team album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - The A Team (Single) Asylum Records, Atlantic UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Live At The Bedford album art Ed Sheeran Homeless and 5 more… Ed Sheeran - Live At The Bedford (EP) Atlantic UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Up All Night (Limited Yearbook Edition) album art One Direction Moments One Direction - Up All Night (Limited Yearbook Edition) (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - The Sound Of Dubstep 3 album art Various Young Guns Various - The Sound Of Dubstep 3 (Comp) Ministry Of Sound UK 2011 Sell This Version
SHEERANCD2 Ed Sheeran - Ed Sheeran album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Ed Sheeran(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Island Records SHEERANCD2 UK 2011 Sell This Version
88697984912 Ed Sheeran - Essential R&B 2012 album art Various You Need Me, I Don't Need You Various - Essential R&B 2012(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Rhino Records (2) 88697984912 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88697982412 Ed Sheeran - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge - Volume 6 album art Various The A Team (as Sheeran) Various - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge - Volume 6(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Rhino Records (2), Universal Music TV 88697982412 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Could Just Be The Bassline album art Artful (2) Featuring Kal Lavelle Artful (2) Featuring Kal Lavelle - Could Just Be The Bassline(CDr, Single, Promo) Workhouse Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - My Name Is Luca album art Luca Hänni The A Team (as Edward Christopher Sheeran) Luca Hänni - My Name Is Luca (Album) 19 Recordings, 313 Music, Polydor Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Take Me Home album art One Direction Over Again and 1 more… One Direction - Take Me Home (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Live While We're Young album art One Direction Moments (Live) One Direction - Live While We're Young(5xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Syco Music none UK & Ireland 2012
Ed Sheeran - Drunk album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Drunk (Single) Asylum Records, Atlantic UK 2012 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Little Things album art One Direction Little Things (Radio Version) One Direction - Little Things (Single) Syco Music Japan 2012 Sell This Version