Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ed Sheeran - Red album art Taylor Swift Everything Has Changed Taylor Swift - Red (Album) Big Machine Records, Universal Music Group International Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Cities 97 Sampler Volume 24 album art Various The A Team Various - Cities 97 Sampler Volume 24(CD, Smplr) Cities 97 none US 2012 Sell This Version
BMG 2012 Various This Various - April 2012 Singles Sampler (2xCDr, Promo, Smplr) BMG Chrysalis BMG 2012 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Broadcasts Vol. 20 album art Various The A Team Various - Broadcasts Vol. 20(2xCD) KGSR none US 2012 Sell This Version
88843033222 Ed Sheeran - Street Dance Kids album art Various Raise Em Up Various - Street Dance Kids(CD, Album) Sony Music 88843033222 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Sounds Of The 80s (Unique Covers Of Classic Hits) album art Various Atlantic City Various - Sounds Of The 80s (Unique Covers Of Classic Hits) (Album, Comp) Warner Music TV, Warner Music TV Indonesia 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - $ign Language album art Ty$ Type Of Shit I Hate / Interlude Ty$ - $ign Language Be Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - People Keep Talking album art Hoodie Allen All About It Hoodie Allen - People Keep Talking (Album) Not On Label (Hoodie Allen Self-released) Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road album art Elton John Candle In The Wind Elton John - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road(2xCDr, Album, Promo, RE) Universal Music France none France 2014 Sell This Version
KBCO·C26 Ed Sheeran - 97.3 KBCO Studio C Volume 26 album art Various The A Team Various - 97.3 KBCO Studio C Volume 26(CD) KBCO KBCO·C26 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Cities 97 Sampler Volume 26 album art Various Sing Various - Cities 97 Sampler Volume 26(CD, Smplr) Cities 97 none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Just Married album art Various Sing Various - Just Married(CD, Promo, Smplr) Warner Music France none France 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Sons Of Anarchy Songs Of Anarchy: Vol. 4 album art Various Make It Rain Various - Sons Of Anarchy Songs Of Anarchy: Vol. 4 (Album) Columbia Europe 2015 Sell This Version
DNBA018CD Ed Sheeran - Drum & Bass Arena 2016 album art Various Lay It All On Me (Calyx & TeeBee Remix) Various - Drum & Bass Arena 2016(3xCD, Mixed) Drum&BassArena DNBA018CD UK 2016 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Me Before You: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Photograph Various - Me Before You: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Interscope Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
88985319572 Ed Sheeran - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge album art Various Take Me To The Church (Orginally By Hozier) Various - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge(2xCD, Album) Sony Music, Universal Music TV, Warner Music TV, BBC Radio 1 88985319572 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
19075801902 Ed Sheeran - No_One Ever Really Dies album art N*E*R*D Lifting You N*E*R*D - No_One Ever Really Dies(CD, Album) Columbia, I Am Other, Sony Music 19075801902 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Grandmix 2016 album art Ben Liebrand Lay It All On Me Ben Liebrand - Grandmix 2016 Sony Music Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
none Various Shape Of You (Sisco Kennedy Remix) (XMiX Remix) Various - XMiX Dance Series 212(12xFile, MP3, 320) X-Mix none US 2017
5380207 Ed Sheeran - BBC Radio 2 The Piano Room album art Various This Year's Love Various - BBC Radio 2 The Piano Room(2xCD, Album) Universal Music On Demand 5380207 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Various Shape Of You vs. No Scrubs (XMiX Short Cut) Various - XMiX Short Cuts 18(24xFile, MP3, 320) X-Mix none US 2017
none Ed Sheeran - Taylor Swift - Best Of 5 album art 泰勒·斯威夫特* Everything Has Changed 泰勒·斯威夫特* - Taylor Swift - Best Of 5(2xBox, Ltd, Unofficial) Jinpin Record none China 2017 Sell This Version
none Various Shape Of You (XMiX Remix) Various - XMiX Urban & Club Series 219(13xFile, MP3, 320) X-Mix none US 2017
88985497402 Ed Sheeran - BBC Radio 1 Live Lounge 2017 album art Various Castle On The Hill Various - BBC Radio 1 Live Lounge 2017(2xCD, Album) Sony Music 88985497402 UK 2017 Sell This Version
NA Ed Sheeran - Revival album art Eminem River Eminem - Revival(CD-ROM, Album, Ltd, Promo, S/Edition) Aftermath Entertainment, Shady Records NA India 2018 Sell This Version