Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

DV 722.10 CDS Ed Sheeran - Last Ones Standing album art Example Last Ones Standing (Ed Sheeran Remix) Example - Last Ones Standing(CD, Single, Car) D:Vision Records DV 722.10 CDS Italy 2010 Sell This Version
MOSA148 Ed Sheeran - Chillout Sessions XIV album art Various Last Ones Standing (Ed Sheeran Remix) Various - Chillout Sessions XIV(2xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA148 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
MOSCD258 Ed Sheeran - Chilled Afterhours album art Various Last Ones Standing (Ed Sheeran Remix) Various - Chilled Afterhours(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD258 UK 2011 Sell This Version
MOSCD299 Ed Sheeran - The Chillout Session album art Various Last Ones Standing (Ed Sheeran Remix) Various - The Chillout Session(3xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD299 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Vocals

none Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Spinning Man(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ed Sheeran Self-released) none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Want Some? album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Want Some?(CD, Album) Sheeran Lock none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Songs I Wrote With Amy (EP) Sheeran Lock UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - + album art Ed Sheeran The City and 2 more… Ed Sheeran - + (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic Europe 2011 Sell This Version
MOSART3LTD Ed Sheeran - Black And White album art Wretch 32 Hush Little Baby Wretch 32 - Black And White(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Ltd) Ministry Of Sound MOSART3LTD UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Lego House album art Ed Sheeran Grade 8 (Acoustic) Ed Sheeran - Lego House (Single) Atlantic Europe 2011 Sell This Version
ASYLUM20 Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You album art Ed Sheeran You Need Me, I Don't Need You (Live Acoustic) Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You(7", Single, Ora) Atlantic, Asylum Records ASYLUM20 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - A Symphony Of British Music (Music For The Closing Ceremony Of The London 2012 Olympic Games) album art Various Wish You Were Here Various - A Symphony Of British Music (Music For The Closing Ceremony Of The London 2012 Olympic Games) (Comp) Decca, Universal UMC UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Broadcasts Vol. 20 album art Various The A Team Various - Broadcasts Vol. 20(2xCD) KGSR none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Atomic! album art Labrinth Meanest Man Labrinth - Atomic!(5xFile, MP3, EP) Odd Child Recordings none UK 2012
3709240 Ed Sheeran - The Difficult Second Album album art Chris Moyles Chris Moyles - The Difficult Second Album(CD, Album) Mercury 3709240 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Joy Of Nothing album art Foy Vance Guiding Light Foy Vance - Joy Of Nothing (Album) Glassnote (2) US 2013 Sell This Version
375 348-9 Ed Sheeran - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road album art Elton John Candle In The Wind Elton John - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road(2xCD, Album, Dlx, RE, RM, Qua) Mercury 375 348-9 Australasia 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Tough Love album art Jessie Ware Say You Love Me Jessie Ware - Tough Love (Album) PMR Records (2), Island Records Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - X album art Ed Sheeran Photograph and 15 more… Ed Sheeran - X (Album) Asylum Records, Atlantic Canada 2014 Sell This Version
825646199792 Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud album art Ed Sheeran Thinking Out Loud Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud(7", Single) Asylum Records, Atlantic 825646199792 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
B001994002 Ed Sheeran - Unbreakable Smile album art Tori Kelly I Was Made For Loving You Tori Kelly - Unbreakable Smile(CD, Album) Capitol Records, School Boy Records B001994002 US 2015 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - We The Generation album art Rudimental Bloodstream and 1 more… Rudimental - We The Generation (Album) Asylum Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
88875061462 Ed Sheeran - Sons Of Anarchy - Songs Of Anarchy: Vol. 4 album art Various Make It Rain Various - Sons Of Anarchy - Songs Of Anarchy: Vol. 4(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music, FX (6), 20th Century Fox Television, 20th Century Fox TV Records 88875061462 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Photograph album art Ed Sheeran Ed Sheeran - Photograph (Single) Atlantic, Asylum Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Ed Sheeran - Jamie Lawson album art Jamie Lawson Cold In Ohio and 1 more… Jamie Lawson - Jamie Lawson (Album) Gingerbread Man Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version