Brother Ed Sheeran

Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Ed Sheeran - Can U Cook? album art Seasick Steve Seasick Steve - Can U Cook? (Album) BMG Rights Management, BMG UK 2018 Sell This Version