Edward Sheeran

Real Name:
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Ed Sheeran - Premières Rencontres album art Sophie-Tith The A Team (as Edward Sheeran) Sophie-Tith - Premières Rencontres (Album) Polydor France 2013 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Photograph album art Madilyn Bailey, Peter Hollens Madilyn Bailey, Peter Hollens - Photograph(File, AAC, Single, 256) One Voice Productions (2) none 2014
88985486132 Ed Sheeran - Our Generation album art Tøkio M¥ers* Bloodstream (as Edward Sheeran) Tøkio M¥ers* - Our Generation(CD, Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88985486132 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Ed Sheeran - Bloodstream album art Tokio Myers Tokio Myers - Bloodstream(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music none Europe 2017
CAL 1801 Ed Sheeran - Fröken Dynamit album art Callinaz Shape Of You (as Edward Sheeran) Callinaz - Fröken Dynamit(CD) Callinaz CAL 1801 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version