Hans Orsolics

Hans Orsolics

Real Name:
Johann Orsolics
Profile:
Former Austrian professional boxer, born 14 May 1947 in Neuberg im Burgenland, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Orsolics
[a2185321]

Artist

Hans Orsolics Discography Tracks

Albums

RON 202-66 Hans Orsolics Come Back(LP, Album) Ron Records RON 202-66 Austria 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hans Orsolics ‎Mei Potschertes Leb'n... (Single) ZYX Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
RON 101 66 Hans Orsolics Bleib No Da(7", Single) Ron Records RON 101 66 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
119609 Hans Orsolics, Richard Merlin Hans Orsolics, Richard Merlin - Sei Guat(7", Single) Schütz Produktion 119609 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit