Makoto Tajima

Real Name:
Makoto Tajima = 田嶌誠
Profile:
Japanese cinematographer / photographer. Born in 1979. Japanese: 田嶌誠.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2185865]

Artist

Makoto Tajima Discography Tracks

Visual

Makoto Tajima - LEVEL5 -Judgelight- album art fripSide fripSide - LEVEL5 -Judgelight- (Maxi) Geneon Universal Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AVCD-38229/B Makoto Tajima - 15 Doors album art Moumoon Moonlight Moumoon - 15 Doors(CD, Album + DVD-V) Avex Trax AVCD-38229/B Japan 2011 Sell This Version
UCCD-284A Makoto Tajima - Silent To My Pain album art Silent To My Pain - Silent To My Pain(CD, Single + DVD) Under Code Production UCCD-284A Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Makoto Tajima - Heaven Is A Place On Earth album art fripSide fripSide - Heaven Is A Place On Earth (Maxi) Geneon Universal Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SECL-1223-4 Makoto Tajima - Overfly (Anime Edition) album art Luna Haruna 「Overfly」Music Video (as Makoto TAJIMA) Luna Haruna - Overfly (Anime Edition)(CD, Maxi, Dlx, Ltd + DVD) SME Records SECL-1223-4 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AVCK-79218/B Makoto Tajima - Time Works Wonders album art Tohoshinki Time Works Wonders -Video Clip- Tohoshinki - Time Works Wonders(CD, Maxi + DVD-V) Avex Trax AVCK-79218/B Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Makoto Tajima - Sweat / Answer album art Tohoshinki Sweat -Video Clip- Tohoshinki - Sweat / Answer Avex Trax Japan 2014 Sell This Version
EYCA-10774/B Makoto Tajima - White Forces album art fripSide White Forces PV fripSide - White Forces(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Avex Pictures EYCA-10774/B Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Makoto Tajima - And album art Koda Kumi* Lit (Music Video) and 1 more… Koda Kumi* - And Rhythm Zone Japan 2018 Sell This Version
GNCA-0512, GNCA-051201(0513), GNCA-051202 Makoto Tajima - Killing Bites album art Fripside Killing Bites MV (as Makoto Tajima (Tateoka Office)) Fripside - Killing Bites(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0512, GNCA-051201(0513), GNCA-051202 Japan 2018 Sell This Version