Lenny Zakatek

Real Name:
Lenny du Platel
Profile:
British singer, composer and promoter, born July 29, 1947 in Karachi, Pakistan (formerly British India).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Lenny Zakatek - Lenny Zakatek album art Lenny Zakatek Lenny Zakatek (Album) A&M Records US 1979 Sell This Version
VDP-1406 Lenny Zakatek - Small But Hard album art Lenny Zakatek Small But Hard(CD, Album) Victor VDP-1406 Japan 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lenny Zakatek - Do It Right / Viens album art Lenny Zakatek Do It Right / Viens A&M Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Lenny Zakatek - Say I Love You album art Lenny Zakatek Say I Love You (Single, Maxi) London Records UK 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit