Setä Koponen

Real Name:
Tommi Koistinen
Profile:
Rap artist from Espoo, Finland.
Born 31st of May, 1978.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Setä Koponen - EP album art Kehäkettu & Setä Koponen Kehäkettu & Setä Koponen - EP (EP) 21" Produktio Finland 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit