Fluor Filigran

Real Name:
Karácson Tamás
Profile:
Born in 5. August 1987. Hungarian hiphop, pop artist and media person, now located in Budapest.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2187072]

Artist

Fluor Filigran Discography Tracks

Albums

none Fluor Filigran - Mélyvárosi Álmok album art Fluor Filigran Mélyvárosi Álmok(CD, Album) Night Child Records (2) none Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
none Fluor Filigran - Parappa album art Fluor Filigran Parappa(CD, Album, Mixtape) Gold Record none Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
none Fluor Filigran - Kell Az Új Is! album art Fluor Filigran Kell Az Új Is!(CD, Album) Gold Record none Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
none Fluor Filigran - Shake! album art Fluor Filigran Shake!(CD, Album) Gold Record none Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
Fluor Filigran - Lájk album art Fluor* Lájk (Album) Gold Record Hungary 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Fluor Filigran - Nekem Kukim Van album art Soerii & Poolek* Feat. Fluor* Soerii & Poolek* Feat. Fluor* - Nekem Kukim Van(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gold Record none Hungary 2011
none Fluor Filigran - Köpköde (Partyállat Rap) album art Fluor* Feat. Eckü Fluor* Feat. Eckü - Köpköde (Partyállat Rap)(2xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Gold Record none Hungary 2012
none Fluor Filigran - Felébredni Máshol album art Fluor* Felébredni Máshol(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013
none Fluor Filigran - Képkockák album art Fluor* Feat. Diaz (9) & Indigo Pista Fluor* Feat. Diaz (9) & Indigo Pista - Képkockák(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013
none Fluor Filigran - Az Út A Cél album art Fluor* Az Út A Cél(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013
none Fluor Filigran - Képkockák album art Fluor* Képkockák(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013
none Fluor Filigran - Charlie Sheen album art Fluor* Charlie Sheen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013
none Fluor Filigran - Be A Pultba album art Fluor* & Pixa Vs. Eckü Feat. Stephco Fluor* & Pixa Vs. Eckü Feat. Stephco - Be A Pultba(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kinxtown none Hungary 2014
none Fluor Filigran - System Error album art Fluor* Feat. Barbárfivérek Fluor* Feat. Barbárfivérek - System Error(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2014
none Fluor Filigran - Háttal Állok album art Fluor* Feat. Diaz (9) Fluor* Feat. Diaz (9) - Háttal Állok(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2014
BLV4157979 Fluor Filigran - Budapest album art Bupino Feat. Fluor* Bupino Feat. Fluor* - Budapest(File, MP3, Single, 320) Supermanagement BLV4157979 Hungary 2017

Compilations

none Fluor Filigran - Homályos Emlékek album art Fluor* Homályos Emlékek(15xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Gold Record none Hungary 2013

Miscellaneous

88697934502 Fluor Filigran - Lájk-Story album art Fluor* Lájk-Story(CD, Car) Sony Music, Gold Record 88697934502 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (49) Edit