Mickelito

Real Name:
Mikael Jutbo
Profile:
Swedish rapper, born 1987.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2187965]

Artist

Mickelito Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mickelito - Don't Give A Fuck-Ismen album art Sober (6) & Mickelito Sober (6) & Mickelito - Don't Give A Fuck-Ismen(8xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) Whoa none Sweden 2006

Singles & EPs

none Mickelito - Basementality Battles Cypher album art Henry Bowers, Shazaam, Rico Won, Gustav Fasa, Nils M/ Skils*, INT (2), Pats One, 2 I Styrka, Mickelito & Madodds Henry Bowers, Shazaam, Rico Won, Gustav Fasa, Nils M/ Skils*, INT (2), Pats One, 2 I Styrka, Mickelito & Madodds - Basementality Battles Cypher(File, AAC, Single, 256) Basementality Records none Sweden 2015

Miscellaneous

none Mickelito Brevet(File, MP3, 128) Whoa none Sweden 2003
none Mickelito Om Jag Var Tjej(File, MP3, 128) Whoa none Sweden 2004
none Callecuttar & Mickelito Callecuttar & Mickelito - Supergalaxgruppen(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2005
none Sober (6) & Mickelito Sober (6) & Mickelito - Konvertera(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2006