Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki

Real Name:
Grzegorz Piwnicki
Profile:
Polish artist, graphic designer. Born in 1981.07.21 at Warsaw. He' s the most famous creator of covers of polish hip-hop performers.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2188045]

Artist

Visual

Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Sieć album art Peel Motyff Peel Motyff - Sieć (Album) Pomaton EMI, Baza Lebel Poland 2001 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 373, none Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Monotonia album art Peel Motyff Peel Motyff - Monotonia(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI, Baza Lebel PROMO CD 373, none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Boisz Się Alarmów... (Peiha Solo Album Cz. 1) album art PIH PIH - Boisz Się Alarmów... (Peiha Solo Album Cz. 1) (Album) RRX, Blend Records (2) Poland 2002 Sell This Version
504661705-2 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Te-Rap-Ja album art WSZ & CNE WSZ & CNE - Te-Rap-Ja(CD, Album) Warner Music Poland 504661705-2 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 94224 2 8, none Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Autentyk 2 album art Vienio&Pele* Vienio&Pele* - Autentyk 2(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Pomaton EMI, Baza Lebel 7243 5 94224 2 8, none Poland 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5 77355 2 0 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Dla Słuchaczy album art Mor W.A. Mor W.A. - Dla Słuchaczy(CD, Album) Pomaton EMI 7243 5 77355 2 0 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
WJ 005 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Esensja Czysta album art Analogia (2) Analogia (2) - Esensja Czysta(CD, Album) Wielkie Joł WJ 005 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
7243 5 63745 2 2 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Smak Słów album art Goya (5) Goya (5) - Smak Słów(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Pomaton EMI 7243 5 63745 2 2 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 623 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - To jest mój hardkor album art Vienio&Pele* Vienio&Pele* - To jest mój hardkor(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 623 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
7243 563769 2 2, none Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Autentyk3 album art Vienio&Pele* Vienio&Pele* - Autentyk3(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI Music Poland, Baza Lebel 7243 563769 2 2, none Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Na Linii Ognia album art Skazani Na Sukcezz Skazani Na Sukcezz - Na Linii Ognia (Album) Camey Records, Camey Records Poland 2006 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Klasyk album art Bez Cenzury Bez Cenzury - Klasyk (Album) Embargo Nagrania Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Electric Relaxation album art Daniel Drumz Daniel Drumz - Electric Relaxation(CDr, Ltd, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label (Daniel Drumz Self-released) none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
C165. Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Zacieram Ręce Dzieciak album art Borixon Borixon - Zacieram Ręce Dzieciak(CD, Album) Camey Studio C165. Poland 2006 Sell This Version
AR-C57 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Absurd I Nonsens! album art Łona I Webber Łona I Webber - Absurd I Nonsens!(CD, Album, Enh) Asfalt Records AR-C57 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
C-178 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Dancefloor Attack 2 album art Various Various - Dancefloor Attack 2(2xCD, Comp) Camey Studio C-178 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
AR-C58 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Normal Magic album art Skill Mega Skill Mega - Normal Magic(CD, Album) Asfalt Records AR-C58 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
none Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Jedyneczka album art EmazetProcent EmazetProcent - Jedyneczka(CD, Album) Aloha Entertainment none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
C-180 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Music Is My Extasy album art Alchemist Project Alchemist Project - Music Is My Extasy(2xCD, Album) Camey Studio, Universal Music Polska C-180 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - 1980 album art O.S.T.R. O.S.T.R. - 1980 (Single) Asfalt Records Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Oddycham Smogiem album art Magierski* & Tymon Feat. Mały72 Magierski* & Tymon Feat. Mały72 - Oddycham Smogiem (EP) Asfalt Records Poland 2008 Sell This Version
AR-C65ES Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Ja Tu Tylko Sprzątam - Special Edition album art O.S.T.R. O.S.T.R. - Ja Tu Tylko Sprzątam - Special Edition(2xCD, Album, Ltd, S/Edition) Asfalt Records AR-C65ES Poland 2008 Sell This Version
AR-C73 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Adult Contemporary album art Grand Agent Grand Agent - Adult Contemporary(CD, Album) Asfalt Records AR-C73 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
AR-C76 Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - O.C.B. album art O.S.T.R. O.S.T.R. - O.C.B.(CD, Album) Asfalt Records AR-C76 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Grzegorz "Forin" Piwnicki - Muzikillmind album art Declaime Declaime - Muzikillmind (Album) Asfalt Records Poland 2009 Sell This Version