Jean Bernard De Libreville

Real Name:
Chaïb Bouri
Profile:
Born in Algeria in 1947
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2188060]

Artist

Jean Bernard De Libreville Discography Tracks

Albums

Jean Bernard De Libreville - Allons-y Gaiement album art Jean Bernard De Libreville Allons-y Gaiement (Album, EP) VEALS & GEEKS records Belgium 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jean Bernard De Libreville - 10 Minutes 35 Secondes D'Hyperno-Music album art Jean Bernard De Libreville 10 Minutes 35 Secondes D'Hyperno-Music (EP) Disques Vogue France 1966 Sell This Version
EXP M814 Jean Bernard De Libreville - Juxtaposition 210 album art Jean Bernard De Libreville, Antoine (2) Jean Bernard De Libreville, Antoine (2) - Juxtaposition 210(7", TP) Vogue EXP M814 France 1966 Sell This Version
HV 2088 Jean Bernard De Libreville - Juxtaposition 210 / En Chomage album art Jean Bernard De Libreville Juxtaposition 210 / En Chomage(7", Single) Disques Vogue HV 2088 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Jean Bernard De Libreville - Sexo-Phone album art Jean Bernard De Libreville Sexo-Phone (Single) Song Records (4) France Unknown Sell This Version
SR 01 Jean Bernard De Libreville - Allons Y Gaiement album art Jean Bernard De Libreville Allons Y Gaiement(7", Single) Song Records (4) SR 01 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit