Dick Latessa

Real Name:
Richard Robert Latessa
Profile:
Dick Latessa (born September 15, 1929, Cleveland, Ohio, USA – died December 19, 2016) was an American actor.
Sites:
[a2188208]

Artist

Dick Latessa Discography Tracks

Albums

Dick Latessa - Hairspray (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Various (You're) Timeless To Me Various - Hairspray (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Sony Classical, Sony Classical Canada 2002 Sell This Version