Christina Perri

Real Name:
Christina Judith Perri
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and musician, born 19 August 1986 in Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

525853-2 Christina Perri - Lovestrong. album art Christina Perri Lovestrong. (Album) Atlantic 525853-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
542074-2 Christina Perri - Head Or Heart album art Christina Perri Head Or Heart (Album) Atlantic 542074-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
585110-2 Christina Perri - Songs For Carmella: Lullabies and Sing-A-Longs album art Christina Perri Songs For Carmella: Lullabies and Sing-A-Longs(CD, Album) Elektra 585110-2 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Christina Perri - The Ocean Way Sessions album art Christina Perri The Ocean Way Sessions (EP) Atlantic none US 2010 Sell This Version
75679973627 Christina Perri - Jar Of Hearts album art Christina Perri Jar Of Hearts (Single) Atlantic 75679973627 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
75679965912 Christina Perri - A Thousand Years album art Christina Perri A Thousand Years (Single) Atlantic, WEA 75679965912 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Christina Perri - Arms album art Christina Perri Arms (Single) Atlantic none UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Christina Perri - A Very Merry Perri Christmas album art Christina Perri A Very Merry Perri Christmas (EP) Atlantic none US 2012 Sell This Version
0075679946034 Christina Perri - Human album art Christina Perri Human (Single) Atlantic 0075679946034 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
0075679944856 Christina Perri - Burning Gold album art Christina Perri Burning Gold (Single) Atlantic 0075679944856 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Christina Perri - Hero (Deep Mix) album art Cash Cash (3) feat. Christina Perri Cash Cash (3) feat. Christina Perri - Hero (Deep Mix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Big Beat Records, Inc., WEA International Inc. none US 2016
none Christina Perri - Tiny Victories album art Christina Perri Tiny Victories(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic none 2019
none Christina Perri - Simple Things album art Alexander Cardinale feat. Christina Perri Alexander Cardinale feat. Christina Perri - Simple Things(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic Recording Corporation none 2019

Miscellaneous

none Christina Perri - You Mean The Whole Wide World To Me  album art Christina Perri You Mean The Whole Wide World To Me (File, MP3, 320) Atlantic none UK, Europe & US 2018