Christina Perri

Christina Perri

Real Name:
Christina Judith Perri
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and musician, born 19 August 1986 in Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Christina Perri
[a2188235]

Artist

Christina Perri Discography

Albums

Christina Perri Lovestrong. (Album) Atlantic US 2011 Sell This Version
Christina Perri Head Or Heart (Album) Atlantic Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Christina Perri The Ocean Way Sessions (EP) Atlantic US 2010 Sell This Version
Christina Perri Jar Of Hearts (Single) Atlantic Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Christina Perri Arms (Single) Atlantic UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Christina Perri A Very Merry Perri Christmas (EP) Atlantic US 2012 Sell This Version
Christina Perri Burning Gold (Single) Atlantic Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Christina Perri Human (Single) Atlantic Finland 2013 Sell This Version