Matt Bukovski

Real Name:
Piotr Mateusz Bukowski
Profile:
Uplifting/progressive trance producer from Warsaw, Poland, born in 1992.
A&R manager at Infected Identity. Started his own label Surrounded Audio.
Contact: matt.bukovski (at) gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2188366]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ERW008 Matt Bukovski - Fresh Air album art Matt Bukovski Fresh Air(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Echelon White ERW008 Finland 2010
Enprog063 Matt Bukovski - Swept Away album art Matt Bukovski Feat. Tiff Lacey Matt Bukovski Feat. Tiff Lacey - Swept Away (Single) Enhanced Progressive Enprog063 UK 2011 Sell This Version
DIGISOC020 Matt Bukovski - Inspired / Mesmerized album art Matt Bukovski Inspired / Mesmerized (EP, Single) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings DIGISOC020 UK 2011 Sell This Version
HBR051 Matt Bukovski - Delight album art Matt Bukovski Delight(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR051 Turkey 2011
HBR065 Matt Bukovski - Lucid Dreams album art Matt Bukovski Lucid Dreams(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR065 Turkey 2011
HBR061 Matt Bukovski - Surrounding You album art Matt Bukovski Surrounding You(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR061 Turkey 2011
BLS 098, BLS098 Matt Bukovski - Bravery album art Matt Bukovski Bravery(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 098, BLS098 Turkey 2013
WAO138018A, WAO 138018A Matt Bukovski - Nothing To Fear album art Matt Bukovski Nothing To Fear (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! WAO138018A, WAO 138018A Netherlands 2014
SURR001 Matt Bukovski - The Answer / Magnetia / Delusional album art Matt Bukovski The Answer / Magnetia / Delusional(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Surrounded Audio SURR001 Poland 2017

Miscellaneous

none Matt Bukovski Crescendo(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Matt Bukovski Self-released) none Poland 2011
DS-R028, DIGISOC028 Matt Bukovski - In Dreams album art Matt Bukovski In Dreams (Single) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings DS-R028, DIGISOC028 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MONSTER067 Matt Bukovski - Blissful Time album art Matt Bukovski Blissful Time (Single) Monster Tunes MONSTER067 UK 2012 Sell This Version
INOV041 Matt Bukovski - Reflections album art Aku & Ghazaly Vs Matt Bukovski Aku & Ghazaly Vs Matt Bukovski - Reflections(4xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV041 UK 2012
SMD2179 Matt Bukovski - Unanswered Questions album art Matt Bukovski Pres Ive5 Matt Bukovski Pres Ive5 - Unanswered Questions(2xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD2179 Germany 2012
HBR071 Matt Bukovski - Alterations album art Matt Bukovski Alterations(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR071 Turkey 2012
MONDIG054 Matt Bukovski - Tesla album art Matt Bukovski Tesla (Single) Monster Digital MONDIG054 UK 2013 Sell This Version
BLS 070, BLS070 Matt Bukovski - Cheops album art Matt Bukovski & Andy Elliass & Abys (2) Matt Bukovski & Andy Elliass & Abys (2) - Cheops Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 070, BLS070 Turkey 2013
INFID016 Matt Bukovski - Moonglass album art Matt Bukovski Moonglass(File, MP3, 320) Infected Identity INFID016 Belgium 2013
BLS 078 Matt Bukovski - Phoenix album art Matt Bukovski Phoenix(File, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 078 Turkey 2013
ADRAZ017 Matt Bukovski - Breathe In, Breathe Out album art Ellie Lawson (2) And Matt Bukovski Ellie Lawson (2) And Matt Bukovski - Breathe In, Breathe Out(4xFile, MP3, 320) Adrian & Raz ADRAZ017 Netherlands 2013
BLS 138, BLS138 Matt Bukovski - Fields Of Forever album art Matt Bukovski & Geert Huinink Matt Bukovski & Geert Huinink - Fields Of Forever(2xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 138, BLS138 Turkey 2014
MPURE053 Matt Bukovski - Confusia album art Matt Bukovski Confusia Monster Pure MPURE053 UK 2015
FSOEX022 Matt Bukovski - Pieces Of The Sky album art Matt Bukovski & Eloquentia Feat. Adara Matt Bukovski & Eloquentia Feat. Adara - Pieces Of The Sky FSOE Excelsior FSOEX022 Egypt 2015
AMSTR076 Matt Bukovski - Slave To Doubt album art Matt Bukovski & Cynthia Hall (2) Matt Bukovski & Cynthia Hall (2) - Slave To Doubt(File, MP3, 320) Amsterdam Trance Records AMSTR076 Netherlands 2015
FLASHTR045 Matt Bukovski - Distant album art Farhad Mahdavi & Matt Bukovski Farhad Mahdavi & Matt Bukovski - Distant Flashover Trance FLASHTR045 Netherlands 2016