Linda Eastman

Linda Eastman

Real Name:
Linda Louise Eastman
Profile:
Born: September 24, 1941, Scarsdale, New York
Died: April 17, 1998, Tucson, Arizona

Wife of Paul McCartney, 1969-1998 (her death).
Mother of James McCartney.
American Photographer
Aliases:
[a2188791]

Artist

Linda Eastman Discography Tracks

Albums

SFF #24 Various Mine For Me Various - Strawberry Fields #24 (An Audio Issue)(Flexi, 9", Red) Strawberry Fields Forever Fan Club SFF #24 US 1977 Sell This Version