Stefano Kosa

Real Name:
Stefano Cosa
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in 1985 in Milan. He is the son of Tony Kosa.
Sites:
[a2188954]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DVR073 Stefano Kosa - Again E.P. album art Andrea Mattioli & Stefano Kosa Andrea Mattioli & Stefano Kosa - Again E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR073 Italy 2011
DVR120 Stefano Kosa - Call Me E.P. album art Andrea Mattioli & Stefano Kosa Andrea Mattioli & Stefano Kosa - Call Me E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR120 Italy 2012
BLV486811 Stefano Kosa - Angry EP album art Stefano Kosa Angry EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arume Records BLV486811 Spain 2013
ERM 015 Stefano Kosa - Sunset Ep album art Mirko Flower / Stefano Kosa & Soel (2) Mirko Flower / Stefano Kosa & Soel (2) - Sunset Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elrow Music ERM 015 Spain 2013
uno.v002 Stefano Kosa - Diade album art Stefano Kosa / Paride Saraceni Stefano Kosa / Paride Saraceni - Diade(12") UNO. uno.v002 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
DPE1505 Stefano Kosa - Synaptic EP album art Popof, Stefano Kosa Popof, Stefano Kosa - Synaptic EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dee-P-erfect DPE1505 Italy 2018

Miscellaneous

DVR048 Stefano Kosa - I'm Free album art Stefano Kosa I'm Free(2xFile, MP3, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR048 Italy 2011
SUE048, 048 Stefano Kosa - Yesman album art Andrea Mattioli, Stefano Kosa Andrea Mattioli, Stefano Kosa - Yesman(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suerte Records, Suerte Records SUE048, 048 Italy 2012
AMZ079 Stefano Kosa - Higher album art Francesco Bergomi, Stefano Kosa Francesco Bergomi, Stefano Kosa - Higher(4xFile, MP3, 320) Amazing Records (3) AMZ079 Italy 2012
ENDGT016 Stefano Kosa - I Can Go (Remixes) album art Stefano Kosa I Can Go (Remixes)(4xFile, WAV) Etichetta Nera ENDGT016 Italy 2012
BTR093 Stefano Kosa - Strike M album art Stefano Kosa Strike M(2xFile, MP3, 320) Beat Therapy Records BTR093 Canada 2013
SOUTHPARK054 Stefano Kosa - Boys Make Noise album art Stefano Kosa & Stiv Hey Stefano Kosa & Stiv Hey - Boys Make Noise(4xFile, MP3, 320) Southpark Records SOUTHPARK054 Switzerland 2013